Menu
Cart 0
Paralgin Tab X 100

Paralgin 500mg 100 Tablets

  • $249
  • Save $2.50


Each tablet contains:


Paracetamol 500mg

For relief of pain & discomfort associated with headache, toothache, cold & flu. Reduces fever.

Dosage: Adults: 1-2 tablets every 4 hours maximum 8 tablets daily
Children 7-12 yrs: 1 tablet every 4 hours maximum 4 tablets daily

CPP


We Also Recommend